1,850,000 EGP

شقة 185 متر للبيع

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة 185 متر للبيع

Apartments.

El Haram St.

185 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

9

View

Other

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

10,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6981860

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقة 185 متر تاني نمرة من شارع الهرم الرئيسي ببرج فخم واسانسير 3 غرف كبار وريسيبشن كبير 3 قطع 2 حمام تطل علي شارع الهرم الدور التاسع وليس الأخير محطة مشعل بجانب محطة المترو الجديد ونادي القوات المسلحة وامام جاد ورنين تم تنزيل السعر لسرعة البيع من المالك مباشرة بدون عمولة مليون 850 قابل للتفاوض

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin